第84回奥多摩渓谷駅伝競走大会
|
2022年12月 4日 10時00分
審 判 長:
記録主任:
コース:奥多摩渓谷駅伝競走大会コース
2022/12/05 10:33:04更新
区間記録(SR) 21:18 木田 貴大 コモディイイダ
第6区 7.4km | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
順位 | 記録 コメント | No. | 氏名 | チーム | 所属 |
1 | 20:49 NSR | 1 | ウィリー キプセレム | コモディイイダ | コモディイイダ |
2 | 20:55 NSR | 129 | 才記 壮人 | 富士山の銘水クラブ | 富士山の銘水クラブ |
3 | 21:58 | 2 | 関 稜汰 | 警視庁 | 警視庁 |
4 | 22:04 | 83 | 渡辺 健太 | 東京実業高校B | 東京実業高校B |
5 | 22:51 | 124 | 井上 卓哉 | 沈黙のカメイード | 沈黙のカメイード |
6 | 22:57 | 10 | 高木 考壽 | ジュノンボーイ2 | ジュノンボーイ2 |
7 | 23:11 | 3 | 西 大地 | 御殿場RC | 御殿場RC |
7 | 23:11 | 11 | 中村 覚 | 練馬1普連A | 練馬1普連A |
9 | 23:15 | 12 | 高久 高智 | 練馬1普連B | 練馬1普連B |
10 | 23:20 | 5 | 田中 直樹 | おくたなを駅伝部 | おくたなを駅伝部 |
11 | 23:26 | 86 | 鈴木 修平 | 最悪の世代 | 最悪の世代 |
12 | 23:27 | 6 | 中里 綾介 | 八王子富士森走友会A | 八王子富士森走友会A |
12 | 23:27 | 9 | 諸星 涼太 | 松戸市陸協 | 松戸市陸協 |
14 | 23:32 | 107 | 橋 尚之 | G−tec | G−tec |
15 | 23:48 | 27 | 高野 奏生 | ニッポンランナーズA | ニッポンランナーズA |
16 | 24:34 | 21 | 千田聖太郎 | 江戸川代表 | 江戸川代表 |
17 | 24:36 | 8 | 齋藤 禎一 | 八王子富士森走友会C | 八王子富士森走友会C |
18 | 24:44 | 125 | 本舘 翔希 | 松戸2高群 | 松戸2高群 |
19 | 24:47 | 22 | 水越 元洋 | Wisdom.RC | Wisdom.RC |
20 | 24:48 | 39 | 小田切俊人 | JR東京 | JR東京 |
21 | 25:09 | 17 | ヘガティー マイク | 南蛮連合 雷 | 南蛮連合 雷 |
22 | 25:10 | 88 | 冨川 継太 | V型六気筒竿円陣ズ | V型六気筒竿円陣ズ |
23 | 25:14 | 13 | 鳥居こうた | X−FORCE | X−FORCE |
24 | 25:15 | 76 | 小指 進一 | 横瀬町陸協 | 横瀬町陸協 |
25 | 25:26 | 89 | 福島 洋佑 | TTA | TTA |
26 | 25:41 | 7 | 永井 義之 | 八王子富士森走友会B | 八王子富士森走友会B |
27 | 25:51 | 29 | 安室 政司 | 東京地下鉄 | 東京地下鉄 |
28 | 25:56 | 4 | 島貫 裕太 | 蓼科連合A | 蓼科連合A |
29 | 25:57 | 18 | 椎名 博 | 日野自動車Aチーム | 日野自動車Aチーム |
30 | 26:02 | 75 | 曳地 邦幸 | 東京農工大学アドラー | 東京農工大学アドラー |
31 | 26:04 | 87 | 坂本 拓己 | SRC | SRC |
31 | 26:04 | 106 | 山西 竜 | 陸上部フッ軽ブロック | 陸上部フッ軽ブロック |
33 | 26:06 | 32 | 平塚 望 | 東京理科大学OB@ | 東京理科大学OB@ |
33 | 26:06 | 116 | 齊藤 康祐 | ARAPON PJT | ARAPON PJT |
35 | 26:09 | 40 | 芹沢 元秀 | 八王子プロジェクトS | 八王子プロジェクトS |
36 | 26:17 | 24 | 中村 行利 | さいたま走翔A | さいたま走翔A |
37 | 26:19 | 102 | 伊豆倉健城 | はだし駅伝部A | はだし駅伝部A |
38 | 26:22 | 85 | 千葉 公介 | 酒RUN | 酒RUN |
39 | 26:32 | 43 | 加藤 延幸 | 南高麗スポーツ協会 | 南高麗スポーツ協会 |
40 | 26:41 | 23 | 亀井 康弘 | 富津合同練習会 | 富津合同練習会 |
41 | 26:50 | 84 | 田中 勇 | 朝霞市陸上競技協会 | 朝霞市陸上競技協会 |
42 | 26:52 | 111 | 鳥本 明大 | 隼一番隊 | 隼一番隊 |
43 | 26:56 | 33 | 天童 修平 | 東京理科大学OBA | 東京理科大学OBA |
44 | 26:57 | 30 | 星川 賢 | 青梅若草RRC−A | 青梅若草RRC−A |
45 | 26:59 | 110 | 櫻木 哲平 | 月月火水木金金 | 月月火水木金金 |
46 | 27:05 | 70 | 仙仁 高志 | 府中RC1 | 府中RC1 |
47 | 27:06 | 36 | 丹野 芳浩 | 多摩湖RC−A | 多摩湖RC−A |
48 | 27:10 | 92 | 遠田 光伸 | 鶏や梵 | 鶏や梵 |
49 | 27:12 | 35 | 中西 祐樹 | 旭化成川崎−U40 | 旭化成川崎−U40 |
50 | 27:18 | 61 | 田中裕太郎 | 青梅消防署B | 青梅消防署B |
51 | 27:20 | 26 | 金山 拓郎 | 金山家 | 金山家 |
52 | 27:26 | 77 | 上條 空奈 | 東芝青梅 | 東芝青梅 |
53 | 27:37 | 19 | 加藤 剛 | 日野自動車Bチーム | 日野自動車Bチーム |
54 | 27:52 | 82 | 大柳 修一 | 埼玉大井RC | 埼玉大井RC |
55 | 27:54 | 80 | 上野 哲寛 | 東北大三秀会 | 東北大三秀会 |
56 | 28:17 | 53 | 中嶋 基大 | 早大陸同OB ΖΖ | 早大陸同OB ΖΖ |
57 | 28:23 | 112 | 五十嵐優一 | 耀龍 | 耀龍 |
58 | 28:24 | 90 | 木下 健次 | はるちゃんず | はるちゃんず |
59 | 28:27 | 50 | 笹島 和浩 | アドベンチャーラインC | アドベンチャーラインC |
60 | 28:28 | 59 | 須田 誠 | 羽村市役所A | 羽村市役所A |
60 | 28:28 | 105 | 立花 連 | tuatnet | tuatnet |
62 | 28:35 | 47 | 鎌倉 孝明 | さいたま走友会 | さいたま走友会 |
63 | 28:39 | 108 | 中道 涼太 | 浮田正成E | 浮田正成E |
64 | 28:47 | 93 | 高木健太郎 | 尾藤塾エリート | 尾藤塾エリート |
65 | 28:49 | 130 | 米長 洋和 | 米長国際 | 米長国際 |
66 | 28:50 | 48 | 平野 泰輔 | オレンジミウラ | オレンジミウラ |
67 | 28:53 | 28 | 齋藤 貴宏 | ニッポンランナーズB | ニッポンランナーズB |
68 | 28:54 | 44 | 小川 浩志 | 青梅走ろう会 | 青梅走ろう会 |
69 | 29:02 | 128 | 近藤 貴宏 | TGT 野生 | TGT 野生 |
70 | 29:03 | 25 | 槇山 正春 | さいたま走翔B | さいたま走翔B |
71 | 29:10 | 115 | 明石 勇矢 | Rdvs+btk | Rdvs+btk |
72 | 29:19 | 65 | 田村 輝幸 | 日野陸上クラブB | 日野陸上クラブB |
73 | 29:23 | 41 | 田中 博之 | 千代田走友会Aチーム | 千代田走友会Aチーム |
74 | 29:24 | 15 | ゴメス ホアン | 南蛮連合 炎 | 南蛮連合 炎 |
75 | 29:27 | 113 | 村田 博 | 足立組 | 足立組 |
76 | 29:33 | 127 | 平野 寿謙 | TGT 目覚め | TGT 目覚め |
77 | 29:46 | 49 | 大藤 雅興 | アドベンチャーラインB | アドベンチャーラインB |
78 | 29:55 | 126 | 堀内 俊汰 | AMSR | AMSR |
79 | 30:06 | 73 | 中里 充志 | 昭島病院陸上部 | 昭島病院陸上部 |
80 | 30:23 | 34 | 東 孝一郎 | 旭化成川崎−O40 | 旭化成川崎−O40 |
81 | 30:26 | 119 | 中川秦太郎 | 青梅消防署A | 青梅消防署A |
82 | 30:27 | 57 | 浅川 正樹 | 青梅市役所A | 青梅市役所A |
83 | 30:36 | 16 | 栗原 健博 | 南蛮連合 岩 | 南蛮連合 岩 |
84 | 30:46 | 122 | 樋口 統彦 | RE:KKIO−A | RE:KKIO−A |
85 | 30:47 | 14 | ヴェッセルマーティン | 南蛮連合 風 | 南蛮連合 風 |
86 | 30:51 | 114 | 仲田 潔子 | RBRG TRC | RBRG TRC |
87 | 30:54 | 52 | 福島 薫 | 青梅信用金庫陸上部 | 青梅信用金庫陸上部 |
88 | 30:59 | 94 | 尾藤 秀明 | 尾藤塾レジェンド | 尾藤塾レジェンド |
89 | 31:09 | 95 | 薄井 篤史 | 猪突倫進 | 猪突倫進 |
90 | 31:12 | 98 | 畠山 直樹 | 高尾疾走団 | 高尾疾走団 |
91 | 31:27 | 45 | 岩渕 康太 | 東京大学長距離OB | 東京大学長距離OB |
92 | 31:32 | 78 | 田中 亮也 | 筑駒OB陸上部 | 筑駒OB陸上部 |
93 | 31:35 | 103 | 高木 大介 | はだし駅伝部B | はだし駅伝部B |
94 | 31:48 | 20 | 小木曽 聡 | 日野自動車LGチーム | 日野自動車LGチーム |
95 | 31:51 | 66 | 小茂田洋輔 | みやこどりA | みやこどりA |
96 | 31:54 | 99 | 佐々木貴範 | オリンピタル | オリンピタル |
97 | 31:57 | 46 | 野 浩 | 福生RC | 福生RC |
97 | 31:57 | 109 | 鎌田 知啓 | 駒場のチーター | 駒場のチーター |
99 | 32:02 | 81 | 右田 敦之 | 右田病院駅伝部 | 右田病院駅伝部 |
100 | 32:08 | 121 | 近藤 岳史 | ポイズンOP | ポイズンOP |
101 | 32:10 | 150 | 牧 秀明 | アドベンチャーラインA | アドベンチャーラインA |
102 | 32:23 | 42 | 粟野 剛 | 千代田走友会Bチーム | 千代田走友会Bチーム |
103 | 32:57 | 60 | 田辺 修三 | 飯能加治走友会 | 飯能加治走友会 |
104 | 33:14 | 58 | 田中 慎也 | 青梅市役所B | 青梅市役所B |
105 | 33:29 | 38 | 石井 裕也 | 多摩湖RC−C | 多摩湖RC−C |
106 | 33:34 | 69 | 実井 孝明 | 青梅三田走ろう会 | 青梅三田走ろう会 |
107 | 34:08 | 72 | 遠藤 達也 | おうめLL | おうめLL |
108 | 34:19 | 62 | 赤堀 訓之 | 青梅消防署C | 青梅消防署C |
109 | 34:20 | 104 | 津田 宗男 | はだし駅伝部C | はだし駅伝部C |
110 | 34:24 | 51 | 相澤 有香 | 三越伊勢丹駅伝競走部 | 三越伊勢丹駅伝競走部 |
111 | 34:32 | 37 | 小川 和男 | 多摩湖RC−B | 多摩湖RC−B |
112 | 34:34 | 123 | 東 孝明 | RE:KKIO−B | RE:KKIO−B |
113 | 34:35 | 31 | 大武 克実 | 青梅若草RRC−B | 青梅若草RRC−B |
114 | 34:48 | 91 | 森田 祥子 | 埼玉どM軍団 | 埼玉どM軍団 |
115 | 34:52 | 117 | 西濱 聰一 | 暴れランの会 | 暴れランの会 |
116 | 35:02 | 96 | 丸山 政俊 | 銀の翼 | 銀の翼 |
117 | 35:03 | 118 | 小野寺弥一郎 | 核天 | 核天 |
118 | 35:04 | 71 | 三村 俊子 | 府中RC2 | 府中RC2 |
119 | 35:14 | 63 | 今野 正司 | 青梅消防署D | 青梅消防署D |
120 | 35:26 | 56 | 柏 正俊 | すずらんC | すずらんC |
121 | 35:34 | 131 | 竹内 翼 | 福生ブロディ | 福生ブロディ |
122 | 35:55 | 120 | 光本 徹 | チーム大友 | チーム大友 |
123 | 36:05 | 74 | 花田 祥夫 | 朝霞組走友会 | 朝霞組走友会 |
124 | 36:40 | 68 | 本間 寿行 | 富士電機AC | 富士電機AC |
125 | 36:43 | 67 | 疋島 大彰 | みやこどりB | みやこどりB |
126 | 37:17 | 55 | 大貫 和徳 | すずらんB | すずらんB |
127 | 38:24 | 64 | 名島 則和 | 日野陸上クラブA | 日野陸上クラブA |
128 | 38:36 | 97 | 伊澤 武志 | キセキのたすき22 | キセキのたすき22 |
129 | 40:22 | 54 | 本間 正宏 | すずらんA | すずらんA |
130 | 43:12 | 101 | 青柳 僚介 | メンズまっすー | メンズまっすー |
DNF OPN | 100 | 木村 孟 | 所沢飛行隊 | 所沢飛行隊 |