第84回奥多摩渓谷駅伝競走大会
|
2022年12月 4日 10時00分
審 判 長:
記録主任:
コース:奥多摩渓谷駅伝競走大会コース
2022/12/05 10:33:04更新
第5区 8.4km | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
順位 | 記録 コメント | No. | チーム | ||
1 | 1:51:46 | 1 | コモディイイダ | ||
2 | 1:52:51 | 2 | 警視庁 | ||
3 | 1:55:54 | 129 | 富士山の銘水クラブ | ||
4 | 1:58:57 | 3 | 御殿場RC | ||
5 | 1:59:34 | 5 | おくたなを駅伝部 | ||
6 | 1:59:53 | 11 | 練馬1普連A | ||
7 | 2:00:52 | 10 | ジュノンボーイ2 | ||
8 | 2:01:02 | 6 | 八王子富士森走友会A | ||
9 | 2:03:47 | 13 | X−FORCE | ||
10 | 2:04:04 | 83 | 東京実業高校B | ||
11 | 2:04:12 | 23 | 富津合同練習会 | ||
12 | 2:04:25 | 9 | 松戸市陸協 | ||
13 | 2:05:21 | 89 | TTA | ||
14 | 2:05:28 | 4 | 蓼科連合A | ||
15 | 2:05:36 | 7 | 八王子富士森走友会B | ||
16 | 2:06:08 | 80 | 東北大三秀会 | ||
17 | 2:06:14 | 124 | 沈黙のカメイード | ||
18 | 2:06:29 | 12 | 練馬1普連B | ||
19 | 2:07:11 | 21 | 江戸川代表 | ||
20 | 2:07:37 | 30 | 青梅若草RRC−A | ||
21 | 2:09:02 | 107 | G−tec | ||
22 | 2:10:14 | 22 | Wisdom.RC | ||
23 | 2:10:26 | 125 | 松戸2高群 | ||
24 | 2:10:37 | 78 | 筑駒OB陸上部 | ||
25 | 2:10:44 | 108 | 浮田正成E | ||
26 | 2:12:19 | 116 | ARAPON PJT | ||
27 | 2:12:52 | 88 | V型六気筒竿円陣ズ | ||
28 | 2:13:02 | 8 | 八王子富士森走友会C | ||
29 | 2:13:18 | 76 | 横瀬町陸協 | ||
30 | 2:13:25 | 86 | 最悪の世代 | ||
31 | 2:13:54 | 18 | 日野自動車Aチーム | ||
32 | 2:15:01 | 26 | 金山家 | ||
33 | 2:15:16 | 27 | ニッポンランナーズA | ||
34 | 2:15:57 | 115 | Rdvs+btk | ||
35 | 2:16:24 | 82 | 埼玉大井RC | ||
36 | 2:16:57 | 85 | 酒RUN | ||
37 | 2:17:08 | 126 | AMSR | ||
38 | 2:17:59 | 57 | 青梅市役所A | ||
39 | 2:18:11 | 49 | アドベンチャーラインB | ||
40 | 2:18:30 | 84 | 朝霞市陸上競技協会 | ||
41 | 2:18:32 | 35 | 旭化成川崎−U40 | ||
42 | 2:18:49 | 36 | 多摩湖RC−A | ||
43 | 2:19:18 | 17 | 南蛮連合 雷 | ||
44 | 2:20:07 | 114 | RBRG TRC | ||
45 | 2:20:11 | 24 | さいたま走翔A | ||
46 | 2:20:11 | 87 | SRC | ||
47 | 2:20:18 | 92 | 鶏や梵 | ||
48 | 2:20:26 | 29 | 東京地下鉄 | ||
49 | 2:20:27 | 119 | 青梅消防署A | ||
50 | 2:21:05 | 106 | 陸上部フッ軽ブロック | ||
51 | 2:21:07 | 41 | 千代田走友会Aチーム | ||
52 | 2:21:45 | 32 | 東京理科大学OB@ | ||
53 | 2:21:50 | 33 | 東京理科大学OBA | ||
54 | 2:22:28 | 102 | はだし駅伝部A | ||
55 | 2:22:33 | 39 | JR東京 | ||
56 | 2:22:33 | 40 | 八王子プロジェクトS | ||
57 | 2:22:41 | 28 | ニッポンランナーズB | ||
58 | 2:23:23 | 19 | 日野自動車Bチーム | ||
59 | 2:24:52 | 45 | 東京大学長距離OB | ||
60 | 2:25:32 | 75 | 東京農工大学アドラー | ||
61 | 2:25:43 | 93 | 尾藤塾エリート | ||
62 | 2:25:46 | 109 | 駒場のチーター | ||
63 | 2:25:58 | 90 | はるちゃんず | ||
64 | 2:26:00 | 44 | 青梅走ろう会 | ||
65 | 2:26:03 | 52 | 青梅信用金庫陸上部 | ||
66 | 2:26:07 | 34 | 旭化成川崎−O40 | ||
67 | 2:26:23 | 50 | アドベンチャーラインC | ||
68 | 2:28:24 | 77 | 東芝青梅 | ||
69 | 2:29:27 | 47 | さいたま走友会 | ||
70 | 2:29:46 | 56 | すずらんC | ||
71 | 2:30:28 | 128 | TGT 野生 | ||
72 | 2:31:04 | 51 | 三越伊勢丹駅伝競走部 | ||
73 | 2:32:07 | 43 | 南高麗スポーツ協会 | ||
74 | 2:33:34 | 46 | 福生RC | ||
75 | 2:33:58 | 113 | 足立組 | ||
76 | 2:34:03 | 72 | おうめLL | ||
77 | 2:34:14 | 63 | 青梅消防署D | ||
78 | 2:34:34 | 15 | 南蛮連合 炎 | ||
79 | 2:34:42 | 38 | 多摩湖RC−C | ||
80 | 2:35:05 | 55 | すずらんB | ||
81 | 2:35:08 | 111 | 隼一番隊 | ||
82 | 2:35:36 | 103 | はだし駅伝部B | ||
83 | 2:35:55 | 94 | 尾藤塾レジェンド | ||
84 | 2:36:05 | 127 | TGT 目覚め | ||
85 | 2:36:16 | 25 | さいたま走翔B | ||
86 | 2:36:25 | 74 | 朝霞組走友会 | ||
87 | 2:36:49 | 37 | 多摩湖RC−B | ||
88 | 2:36:51 | 48 | オレンジミウラ | ||
89 | 2:37:19 | 14 | 南蛮連合 風 | ||
90 | 2:37:51 | 70 | 府中RC1 | ||
91 | 2:37:54 | 68 | 富士電機AC | ||
92 | 2:38:33 | 95 | 猪突倫進 | ||
93 | 2:39:13 | 20 | 日野自動車LGチーム | ||
94 | 2:39:16 | 31 | 青梅若草RRC−B | ||
95 | 2:39:51 | 81 | 右田病院駅伝部 | ||
96 | 2:40:03 | 121 | ポイズンOP | ||
97 | 2:40:23 | 117 | 暴れランの会 | ||
98 | 2:40:33 | 105 | tuatnet | ||
99 | 2:41:02 | 64 | 日野陸上クラブA | ||
100 | 2:41:45 | 16 | 南蛮連合 岩 | ||
101 | 2:41:47 | 98 | 高尾疾走団 | ||
102 | 2:42:14 | 91 | 埼玉どM軍団 | ||
103 | 2:43:10 | 67 | みやこどりB | ||
104 | 2:43:19 | 99 | オリンピタル | ||
105 | 2:43:41 | 60 | 飯能加治走友会 | ||
106 | 2:43:47 | 42 | 千代田走友会Bチーム | ||
107 | 2:43:49 | 120 | チーム大友 | ||
108 | 2:43:53 | 96 | 銀の翼 | ||
109 | 2:43:55 | 97 | キセキのたすき22 | ||
110 | 2:44:17 | 61 | 青梅消防署B | ||
111 | 2:44:23 | 122 | RE:KKIO−A | ||
112 | 2:44:32 | 123 | RE:KKIO−B | ||
113 | 2:45:14 | 112 | 耀龍 | ||
114 | 2:45:23 | 65 | 日野陸上クラブB | ||
115 | 2:45:40 | 53 | 早大陸同OB ΖΖ | ||
116 | 2:46:42 | 118 | 核天 | ||
117 | 2:47:18 | 110 | 月月火水木金金 | ||
118 | 2:48:36 | 104 | はだし駅伝部C | ||
119 | 2:48:53 | 101 | メンズまっすー | ||
120 | 2:49:49 | 131 | 福生ブロディ | ||
121 | 2:50:12 | 69 | 青梅三田走ろう会 | ||
122 | 2:50:23 | 59 | 羽村市役所A | ||
123 | 2:51:52 | 58 | 青梅市役所B | ||
124 | 2:52:07 | 54 | すずらんA | ||
125 | 2:52:57 | 66 | みやこどりA | ||
126 | 2:53:16 | 73 | 昭島病院陸上部 | ||
127 | 2:58:12 | 130 | 米長国際 | ||
128 | 2:59:01 | 150 | アドベンチャーラインA | ||
129 | 2:59:55 | 71 | 府中RC2 | ||
130 | 3:05:20 | 62 | 青梅消防署C | ||
OPN | 2:59:38 | 100 | 所沢飛行隊 | ||
DNS | 79 | 第1空挺団 |