第84回奥多摩渓谷駅伝競走大会
|
2022年12月 4日 10時00分
審 判 長:
記録主任:
コース:奥多摩渓谷駅伝競走大会コース
2022/12/05 10:33:04更新
区間記録(SR) 19:58 五郎谷 俊 コモディイイダ
第3区 6.6km | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
順位 | 記録 コメント | No. | 氏名 | チーム | 所属 |
1 | 20:26 | 2 | 濱野 優太 | 警視庁 | 警視庁 |
2 | 20:44 | 129 | 福田 夢将 | 富士山の銘水クラブ | 富士山の銘水クラブ |
3 | 20:45 | 1 | 田島 光 | コモディイイダ | コモディイイダ |
4 | 21:19 | 89 | 近藤 秀一 | TTA | TTA |
5 | 21:25 | 11 | 佐藤 憲次 | 練馬1普連A | 練馬1普連A |
6 | 21:28 | 115 | 長岡甲斐斗 | Rdvs+btk | Rdvs+btk |
7 | 22:14 | 3 | 須藤 宏晧 | 御殿場RC | 御殿場RC |
8 | 22:21 | 30 | 宮川 研悟 | 青梅若草RRC−A | 青梅若草RRC−A |
9 | 22:24 | 7 | 新奥 孝太 | 八王子富士森走友会B | 八王子富士森走友会B |
10 | 22:30 | 6 | 海津 淳 | 八王子富士森走友会A | 八王子富士森走友会A |
11 | 22:33 | 5 | 鈴木 遊大 | おくたなを駅伝部 | おくたなを駅伝部 |
11 | 22:33 | 13 | 鳥越けんご | X−FORCE | X−FORCE |
13 | 22:47 | 10 | 村田 光 | ジュノンボーイ2 | ジュノンボーイ2 |
14 | 23:21 | 78 | 立野 浩輝 | 筑駒OB陸上部 | 筑駒OB陸上部 |
15 | 23:24 | 80 | 早坂 謙児 | 東北大三秀会 | 東北大三秀会 |
16 | 23:33 | 83 | 安藤 佑馬 | 東京実業高校B | 東京実業高校B |
17 | 23:35 | 12 | 石橋 心 | 練馬1普連B | 練馬1普連B |
18 | 23:40 | 86 | 筒井 将斗 | 最悪の世代 | 最悪の世代 |
19 | 23:41 | 4 | 熊田 啓信 | 蓼科連合A | 蓼科連合A |
20 | 23:44 | 27 | 川瀬 誠 | ニッポンランナーズA | ニッポンランナーズA |
21 | 23:52 | 116 | 新井 雄斗 | ARAPON PJT | ARAPON PJT |
22 | 23:56 | 107 | 早ア 悠揮 | G−tec | G−tec |
23 | 23:58 | 8 | 加藤 直哉 | 八王子富士森走友会C | 八王子富士森走友会C |
24 | 24:07 | 21 | 吉田健太郎 | 江戸川代表 | 江戸川代表 |
25 | 24:10 | 9 | 吉川 修平 | 松戸市陸協 | 松戸市陸協 |
25 | 24:10 | 88 | 佐藤 崇樹 | V型六気筒竿円陣ズ | V型六気筒竿円陣ズ |
27 | 24:21 | 124 | 野崎 達哉 | 沈黙のカメイード | 沈黙のカメイード |
28 | 24:23 | 26 | 志賀 知樹 | 金山家 | 金山家 |
29 | 24:43 | 125 | 上神田啓一 | 松戸2高群 | 松戸2高群 |
30 | 24:44 | 85 | 小永井 心 | 酒RUN | 酒RUN |
31 | 24:46 | 102 | 栗原 達也 | はだし駅伝部A | はだし駅伝部A |
32 | 24:52 | 35 | 桑原 裕紀 | 旭化成川崎−U40 | 旭化成川崎−U40 |
33 | 24:55 | 17 | チャング ケビン | 南蛮連合 雷 | 南蛮連合 雷 |
34 | 25:02 | 23 | 柴口 裕二 | 富津合同練習会 | 富津合同練習会 |
35 | 25:08 | 114 | 宮崎 悠 | RBRG TRC | RBRG TRC |
36 | 25:15 | 33 | 竹島 歩 | 東京理科大学OBA | 東京理科大学OBA |
37 | 25:18 | 119 | 布田 琉聖 | 青梅消防署A | 青梅消防署A |
38 | 25:25 | 18 | 坂口 幸一 | 日野自動車Aチーム | 日野自動車Aチーム |
39 | 25:40 | 126 | 後藤 由成 | AMSR | AMSR |
40 | 25:43 | 22 | 水越 友洋 | Wisdom.RC | Wisdom.RC |
41 | 25:44 | 118 | 青木 和光 | 核天 | 核天 |
42 | 25:52 | 106 | 船渡 真哉 | 陸上部フッ軽ブロック | 陸上部フッ軽ブロック |
43 | 25:56 | 82 | 荒谷 大輔 | 埼玉大井RC | 埼玉大井RC |
44 | 26:00 | 36 | 植村 克秀 | 多摩湖RC−A | 多摩湖RC−A |
44 | 26:00 | 131 | 志村 聖 | 福生ブロディ | 福生ブロディ |
46 | 26:01 | 84 | 井島 守 | 朝霞市陸上競技協会 | 朝霞市陸上競技協会 |
47 | 26:02 | 57 | 小林 海渡 | 青梅市役所A | 青梅市役所A |
48 | 26:10 | 92 | 金田 慎 | 鶏や梵 | 鶏や梵 |
49 | 26:14 | 76 | 塩田 恭平 | 横瀬町陸協 | 横瀬町陸協 |
50 | 26:18 | 40 | 宮谷 聡 | 八王子プロジェクトS | 八王子プロジェクトS |
51 | 26:24 | 39 | 齋藤 玲路 | JR東京 | JR東京 |
52 | 26:34 | 45 | 柏原 翔一 | 東京大学長距離OB | 東京大学長距離OB |
53 | 26:47 | 41 | 井原 康孝 | 千代田走友会Aチーム | 千代田走友会Aチーム |
54 | 26:57 | 90 | 山口 博之 | はるちゃんず | はるちゃんず |
55 | 26:59 | 19 | 深沢 圭 | 日野自動車Bチーム | 日野自動車Bチーム |
56 | 27:12 | 24 | 宮崎 一博 | さいたま走翔A | さいたま走翔A |
57 | 27:13 | 108 | 大橋 拳登 | 浮田正成E | 浮田正成E |
58 | 27:15 | 68 | 福安 進 | 富士電機AC | 富士電機AC |
59 | 27:23 | 64 | 金村 始郎 | 日野陸上クラブA | 日野陸上クラブA |
60 | 27:24 | 28 | 久保 雅利 | ニッポンランナーズB | ニッポンランナーズB |
61 | 27:28 | 46 | 安藤 貞二 | 福生RC | 福生RC |
61 | 27:28 | 75 | 藤村 弘太 | 東京農工大学アドラー | 東京農工大学アドラー |
63 | 27:35 | 87 | 足立 廉 | SRC | SRC |
64 | 27:36 | 34 | 緒方 和之 | 旭化成川崎−O40 | 旭化成川崎−O40 |
65 | 27:40 | 32 | 森 雅弘 | 東京理科大学OB@ | 東京理科大学OB@ |
65 | 27:40 | 117 | 小杉 理 | 暴れランの会 | 暴れランの会 |
65 | 27:40 | 127 | 上岡 基洋 | TGT 目覚め | TGT 目覚め |
68 | 27:41 | 16 | 淺田 大吾 | 南蛮連合 岩 | 南蛮連合 岩 |
68 | 27:41 | 49 | 大津 翔吾 | アドベンチャーラインB | アドベンチャーラインB |
70 | 27:49 | 97 | 石橋 誠 | キセキのたすき22 | キセキのたすき22 |
71 | 27:50 | 77 | 武田 和広 | 東芝青梅 | 東芝青梅 |
72 | 28:00 | 109 | 平井 稜真 | 駒場のチーター | 駒場のチーター |
73 | 28:03 | 63 | 坂大 久夫 | 青梅消防署D | 青梅消防署D |
73 | 28:03 | 105 | 前田 理貴 | tuatnet | tuatnet |
75 | 28:13 | 81 | 鈴木 力暉 | 右田病院駅伝部 | 右田病院駅伝部 |
76 | 28:17 | 52 | 山田 博仁 | 青梅信用金庫陸上部 | 青梅信用金庫陸上部 |
77 | 28:18 | 37 | 薬袋 高久 | 多摩湖RC−B | 多摩湖RC−B |
78 | 28:20 | 50 | 佐藤 浩光 | アドベンチャーラインC | アドベンチャーラインC |
79 | 28:22 | 38 | 小暮慎太郎 | 多摩湖RC−C | 多摩湖RC−C |
80 | 28:25 | 93 | 刑部 朝実 | 尾藤塾エリート | 尾藤塾エリート |
81 | 28:29 | 29 | 若林 孝幸 | 東京地下鉄 | 東京地下鉄 |
82 | 28:30 | 31 | 岡崎 安隆 | 青梅若草RRC−B | 青梅若草RRC−B |
83 | 28:33 | 120 | 功刀 翼 | チーム大友 | チーム大友 |
84 | 28:34 | 95 | 平尾 謙伍 | 猪突倫進 | 猪突倫進 |
85 | 28:37 | 14 | タベラー ジュリアン | 南蛮連合 風 | 南蛮連合 風 |
85 | 28:37 | 25 | 滝口 俊浩 | さいたま走翔B | さいたま走翔B |
87 | 28:38 | 91 | 藤野 貴之 | 埼玉どM軍団 | 埼玉どM軍団 |
88 | 28:43 | 47 | 行武 正二 | さいたま走友会 | さいたま走友会 |
89 | 28:47 | 56 | 嶋永 誠二 | すずらんC | すずらんC |
89 | 28:47 | 103 | 米増 晋一 | はだし駅伝部B | はだし駅伝部B |
91 | 28:56 | 74 | 多田 真司 | 朝霞組走友会 | 朝霞組走友会 |
92 | 29:10 | 62 | 中野 佳亮 | 青梅消防署C | 青梅消防署C |
93 | 29:12 | 55 | 山岡 貴幸 | すずらんB | すずらんB |
94 | 29:20 | 44 | 石井 宏明 | 青梅走ろう会 | 青梅走ろう会 |
95 | 29:21 | 96 | 向山 彰 | 銀の翼 | 銀の翼 |
96 | 29:27 | 72 | 川本 剛 | おうめLL | おうめLL |
97 | 29:42 | 128 | 小川 友岳 | TGT 野生 | TGT 野生 |
98 | 30:04 | 61 | 岩城裕太郎 | 青梅消防署B | 青梅消防署B |
99 | 30:06 | 58 | 青木 翼 | 青梅市役所B | 青梅市役所B |
100 | 30:15 | 65 | 木之下研吾 | 日野陸上クラブB | 日野陸上クラブB |
101 | 30:23 | 51 | 鵜篭 威行 | 三越伊勢丹駅伝競走部 | 三越伊勢丹駅伝競走部 |
102 | 30:25 | 94 | 服部 俊一 | 尾藤塾レジェンド | 尾藤塾レジェンド |
103 | 30:26 | 70 | 高原 純一 | 府中RC1 | 府中RC1 |
104 | 30:30 | 42 | 衛門 利明 | 千代田走友会Bチーム | 千代田走友会Bチーム |
105 | 30:34 | 99 | 中川 亜紀 | オリンピタル | オリンピタル |
106 | 30:35 | 110 | 高橋 一 | 月月火水木金金 | 月月火水木金金 |
107 | 30:42 | 66 | 平田 修也 | みやこどりA | みやこどりA |
108 | 30:44 | 111 | 中村 優太 | 隼一番隊 | 隼一番隊 |
109 | 30:49 | 53 | 小森 泰志 | 早大陸同OB ΖΖ | 早大陸同OB ΖΖ |
110 | 31:05 | 101 | 渡部 健 | メンズまっすー | メンズまっすー |
111 | 31:14 | 20 | 遠藤 正志 | 日野自動車LGチーム | 日野自動車LGチーム |
112 | 31:20 | 15 | 杉浦たけし | 南蛮連合 炎 | 南蛮連合 炎 |
113 | 31:22 | 113 | 木下 晴登 | 足立組 | 足立組 |
114 | 31:40 | 43 | 高橋 渉 | 南高麗スポーツ協会 | 南高麗スポーツ協会 |
115 | 31:55 | 98 | 稲葉 武志 | 高尾疾走団 | 高尾疾走団 |
115 | 31:55 | 104 | 石塚 哲八 | はだし駅伝部C | はだし駅伝部C |
117 | 32:01 | 67 | 田中 幹人 | みやこどりB | みやこどりB |
118 | 32:06 | 112 | 山本絵美香 | 耀龍 | 耀龍 |
119 | 32:17 | 69 | 梅邑 伸夫 | 青梅三田走ろう会 | 青梅三田走ろう会 |
120 | 32:32 | 60 | 原田 元之 | 飯能加治走友会 | 飯能加治走友会 |
121 | 33:22 | 121 | 二宮 賢一 | ポイズンOP | ポイズンOP |
122 | 33:53 | 73 | 小林堅一郎 | 昭島病院陸上部 | 昭島病院陸上部 |
123 | 34:49 | 123 | 中込 岳 | RE:KKIO−B | RE:KKIO−B |
124 | 35:12 | 59 | 岩田 道也 | 羽村市役所A | 羽村市役所A |
125 | 35:35 | 48 | 小川 徹 | オレンジミウラ | オレンジミウラ |
126 | 35:57 | 150 | 荒井 裕介 | アドベンチャーラインA | アドベンチャーラインA |
127 | 36:10 | 130 | 鳥海 陽介 | 米長国際 | 米長国際 |
128 | 37:19 | 71 | 穂積 俊範 | 府中RC2 | 府中RC2 |
129 | 41:48 | 122 | 岡本 裕貴 | RE:KKIO−A | RE:KKIO−A |
130 | 43:48 | 54 | 土屋 浩幸 | すずらんA | すずらんA |
34:53 OPN | 100 | 高橋 雄太 | 所沢飛行隊 | 所沢飛行隊 |